Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ally Walker


Mostly Credited As: Ally Walker
Sometimes Credited As: Allene Walker

Birth Name: Allene Damian Walker
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tullahoma, Tennessee
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Ally Walker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Taxi Brooklyn (2014)As: Frankie Sullivan
The Protector (2011)As: Gloria Sheppard
Tell Me You Love Me (2007)As: Katie
Profiler (1996)As: Dr. Samantha 'Sam' Waters
Moon Over Miami (1993)As: Gwen Cross
True Blue (1989) (1989)As: Officer Jessica Haley
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Andrea Bedford (1988)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  NS 03x13: (Nov/30/2010) As Agent Stahl, [Special Guest Stars]
  June Wedding 03x12: (Nov/23/2010) As Agent Stahl 
  Bainne 03x11: (Nov/16/2010) As Agent Stahl, [Special Guest Stars]
  Turas 03x09: (Nov/02/2010) As Agent Stahl, [Special Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Conned 11x19: (Apr/07/2010) As Dr. Stanton 

Southland (2009) 
  Westside 01x06: (May/14/2009) As Dr. Merrill Matthews 
  See the Woman 01x03: (Apr/23/2009) As Meryl Rosen 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Hog Heaven 09x23: (May/07/2009) As Rita Nettles 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  True Love 05x04: (Oct/13/2008) As Attorney Phoebe Prentice 
  Smoke Signals 05x01: (Sep/22/2008) As Attorney Phoebe Prentice 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Driven 18x05: (Jan/23/2008) As Gretchen Steel 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Four Little Words 02x15: (Apr/01/2007) Voiced  Unknown 

The Shield (2002) 
  Post Partum 05x11: (Mar/21/2006) As Tori Burke 

ER (1994) 
  Body and Soul 12x13: (Feb/02/2006) As Fran Bevens 

The Pretender (1996) 
  End Game 03x19: (May/08/1999) As Dr. Samantha Waters 

Wings (US) (1990) 
  Love at First Flight 07x16: (Feb/13/1996) As Melissa Williams 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Mournin' Mess 03x10: (Jul/31/1991) As Elaine 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Mutinies on the Banzai 05x17: (Mar/28/1991) As Christina Shepard 
  Pump it Up 05x10: (Jan/10/1991) As Christina Shepard 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  It Never Entered My Mind 04x19: (Mar/20/1991) As Dr. Amanda Bently 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Biker 05x11: (Nov/27/1990) As Renee Wells 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ally Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person