Login or register  
TV

Jamie Dornan


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Dornan
Birth Name: James Dornan
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jamie Dornan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
New Worlds (2014)As: Abe
The Fall (2013)As: Paul Spector
Once Upon a Time (2011)As: Sheriff Graham Humbert / The Huntsman (episodes 1-7)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  February 13, 2015 27x110: (Feb/13/2015) As Himself 

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Jamie Dornan, Julie Walters, Stephen Mangan, Charli XCX, Rita Ora 16x18: (Feb/13/2015) As Himself 
  Ant & Dec, Naomi Campbell, Aaron Paul, Jamie Dornan, Ellie Goulding 14x20: (Feb/28/2014) As Himself 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  February 13, 2015 01x206: (Feb/13/2015) As Himself 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Jamie Dornan, Hannah Davis, Sheppard 02x20: (Feb/09/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Access (2011) 
  Jamie Dornan, Kim Kardashian 03x173: (Sep/03/2014) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 139 63x139: (Jul/24/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Daybreak (2010) 
  June 10, 2013 03x194: (Jun/10/2013) As Himself 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Welcome to Storybrooke 02x17: (Mar/17/2013) As Sheriff Graham / The Huntsman 
  A Land Without Magic 01x22: (May/13/2012) As The Huntsman 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Dornan Quotes

No quotes added for this person