Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paulina Gaitan


Mostly Credited As: Paulina Gaitan
Birth Name: Paulina Gaitán Ruíz
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Paulina Gaitan




TV Appearances

The River (2012)As: Jahel Valenzuela
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paulina Gaitan Quotes

No quotes added for this person