Login or register  
TV

Valéria Valenssa


Mostly Credited As: Valéria Valenssa
Birth Name: Valéria da Conceição dos Santos
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro





TV Appearances

Bailando por um Sonho (2006)As: Herself - Artist (S01 - 2nd Eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Valéria Valenssa Quotes

No quotes added for this person