Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Noah Huntley


Mostly Credited As: Noah Huntley
Birth Name: Noah Cornelius Marmaduke Huntley
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: West Sussex, England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Noah Huntley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holby City (1999)As: Will Curtis (2004 - 2005)
Moonacre (1994)As: Robin
Emmerdale (1972)As: Luke McAllister (1993-1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  June 29, 2012 13x125: (Jun/29/2012) As Himself 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  The Sleeper Under The Hill 14x05: (Sep/21/2011) As Aidan Hardy 
  Who Killed Cock Robin? 04x04: (Sep/09/2001) As Noel Wooliscroft 

The Afternoon Play (2003) 
  Your Mother Should Know 04x03: (Jan/18/2006) As Gary 

Where the Heart Is (UK) (1997) 
  Don't Let Go 06x08: (Jun/09/2002) As Davey Ludford 

Birds of a Feather (1989) 
  Can't Judge a Book 08x05: (Feb/02/1998) As Dominic 

Shooting Stars (1995) 
  Carol Vorderman, Martin Clunes, Noah Huntley, Jarvis Cocker 01x02: (Sep/29/1995) As Himself 

The Ruth Rendell Mysteries (1987) 
  No More Dying Then 02x01: (Oct/22/1989) As John Burden 
  A Guilty Thing Surprised 01x02: (Jun/19/1988) As John Burden 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noah Huntley Quotes

No quotes added for this person