Login or register
 
TV

Carly Chaikin


Mostly Credited As: Carly Chaikin
Birth Name: Carly Hannah Chaikin
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Carly Chaikin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. Robot (2015)As: Darlene
Harder Than It Looks (2012)As: Katie
Suburgatory (2011)As: Dalia Oprah Royce
Episode Cast Credits 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  16 Hop Street 02x01: (Aug/10/2012) As Brittany 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carly Chaikin Quotes

No quotes added for this person