Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tereza Voriskova


Mostly Credited As: Tereza Voriskova
Birth Name: Tereza Voříšková
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Prague, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]

Tereza Voriskova




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Missing (2012) (2012)As: Oksana (ep3-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Missing (2012) (2012) 
  The Hard Drive 01x02: (Mar/22/2012) As Oksana 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tereza Voriskova Quotes

No quotes added for this person