Login or register  
TV

Kristi Lauren


Mostly Credited As: Kristi Lauren
Birth Name: Kristi Lauren Lelles
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Kristi Lauren




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Hate My Teenage Daughter (2011)As: Sophie
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  A'ale Ma'a Wau (Fish Out of Water) 04x02: (Oct/04/2013) As Amanda Harper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristi Lauren Quotes

No quotes added for this person