TV

Jared Hess


Mostly Credited As: Jared Hess
Birth Name: Jared Lawrence Hess
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Preston, Idaho
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Jared Hess




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Daagon Guard, [Featuring]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Daagon Guard, [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Napoleon Dynamite (2012)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Napoleon Dynamite (2012) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Thundercone 01x01 Jan/15/2012 As: Writer
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jared Hess Quotes

No quotes added for this person