Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerusha Hess


Mostly Credited As: Jerusha Hess
Birth Name: Jerusha Elizabeth Demke
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Olathe, Kansas

Jerusha Hess




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Napoleon Dynamite (2012)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Napoleon Dynamite (2012) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Ligertown 01x03 Jan/29/2012 As: Writer
Thundercone 01x01 Jan/15/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerusha Hess Quotes

No quotes added for this person