Login or register  
TV

Oscar Schmidt

Mostly Credited As: Oscar Schmidt
Birth Name: Oscar Daniel Bezerra Schmidt
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Oscar Schmidt



TV Appearances

Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Himself - Retired Professional Basketball Player (S01 - Withdrew - 20 Nov. 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oscar Schmidt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..