Login or register  
TV

Preta Gil


Mostly Credited As: Preta Gil
Birth Name: Preta Maria Gedelha Gil Moreira
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Preta Gil




TV Appearances

Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Herself - Actress & Singer (S03 - Withdrew - 25 Jun. 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Preta Gil Quotes

No quotes added for this person