Login or register  
TV

Juan Alba

Mostly Credited As: Juan Alba
Birth Name: Juan Pedro Martinez Alba Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Campinas, São Paulo
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Juan Alba



TV Appearances

Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S04 - 6th Eliminated - 22 Apr. 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juan Alba Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..