Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fernanda Vasconcellos


Mostly Credited As: Fernanda Vasconcellos
Birth Name: Fernanda de Vasconcellos Galvez
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, São Paulo
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Fernanda Vasconcellos




TV Appearances

A Vida da Gente (2011)As: Ana Fonseca
Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Herself - Actress & Model (S04 - 9th Eliminated - 20 May 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fernanda Vasconcellos Quotes

No quotes added for this person