Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joana Balaguer


Mostly Credited As: Joana Balaguer
Birth Name: Joana Neves Balaguer
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Joana Balaguer




TV Appearances

Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Herself - Actress (S05 - 4th Eliminated - 16 Mar. 2008)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joana Balaguer Quotes

No quotes added for this person