TV

Zack Pearlman


Mostly Credited As: Zack Pearlman
Birth Name: Zachary Michael Pearlman
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1988 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ann Arbor, Michigan
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Zack Pearlman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mulaney (2014)As: Andre
Dreamwork's Dragons (2012)As: Snotlout Jorgenson -- [Voice]
The Inbetweeners (US) (2012)As: Jay
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Two Ts 04x16: (Feb/23/2016) As Larry 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Doug Benson | Sarah Colonna | Zack Pearlman 03x87: (Jun/29/2015) As Himself 

Community (2009) 
  Economics of Marine Biology 04x07: (Mar/21/2013) As Archie 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  16 Hop Street 02x01: (Aug/10/2012) As Truman Biggle 

Breaking In (2011) 
  21.0 Jump Street 01x07: (May/17/2011) As Leslie Kaczander 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zack Pearlman Quotes

No quotes added for this person