Login or register  
TV

Greg Poirier

Mostly Credited As: Greg Poirier
Birth Name: Gregory Stephen Poirier
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kula, Hawaii

Greg Poirier



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Missing (2012) (2012)• Executive Producer
• Creator

Episode Crew


Missing (2012) (2012) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Rain on the Evil and on the Good 01x10 May/17/2012 As: Writer
Measure of a Man 01x07 Apr/26/2012 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Mar/15/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Poirier Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..