Login or register
 
TV

Eddie Spears


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Spears
Birth Name: Edward Spears
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lower Brule Tribe, South Dakota
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Eddie Spears




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hell on Wheels (2011)As: Joseph Black Moon (Season 1)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sleepy Hollow (2013) 
  And the Abyss Gazes Back 02x06: (Oct/27/2014) As Big Ash 

Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee (2007) 
  Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee (May/27/2007) As Chasing Crane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Spears Quotes

No quotes added for this person