Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nicola Peltz


Mostly Credited As: Nicola Peltz
Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westchester County, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Nicola Peltz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bates Motel (2013)As: Bradley Martin
Kids' Choice Awards (US) (1988)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Bates Motel (2013) 
  Unconscious 03x10: (May/11/2015) As Bradley Martin 
  Crazy 03x09: (May/04/2015) As Bradley Martin 
  The Pit 03x08: (Apr/27/2015) As Bradley Martin 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Bob Newhart, Nicola Peltz, Spoon 12x155: (Jun/26/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicola Peltz Quotes

No quotes added for this person