Login or register  
TV

Saoirse Ronan


Mostly Credited As: Saoirse Ronan
Birth Name: Saoirse Una Ronan
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Saoirse Ronan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 23 04x23: (Oct/02/2013) As Herself 

The Jonathan Ross Show (2011) 
  Steve Coogan, Saoirse Ronan, Francesca Martinez, Will.I.Am 04x16: (Apr/20/2013) As Herself 

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Richard Gere, John Malkovich, Saoirse Ronan, Taylor Swift 12x18: (Feb/22/2013) As Herself 

Turner Prize (2011) 
  2013 01x03: (2013) As Herself (Award Host), [Starring Roles]

The Clinic (2003) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Oct/26/2003) As Rhiannon Geraghty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Saoirse Ronan Quotes

No quotes added for this person