Login or register  
TV

Princess Beatrice


Mostly Credited As: Princess Beatrice
Sometimes Credited As: Princess Beatrice of York

Birth Name: Beatrice Elizabeth Mary Mountbatten-Windsor
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Princess Beatrice




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Duchess In Hull (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 19, 2012 13x263: (Sep/19/2012) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Princess Beatrice Quotes

No quotes added for this person