Login or register  
TV

Loren Bouchard

Mostly Credited As: Loren Bouchard
Birth Name: Loren Hal Bouchard
Date Of Birth: 1970
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Loren Bouchard



TV Appearances

Mr. Bean: The Animated Series (2002)As: Teddy -- [Voice]
Home Movies (1999)As: Josie Small, Various -- [Voice]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Saddle Rash (2002)• Creator
Home Movies (1999)• Creator
Lucy, The Daughter of the Devil (2007)• Executive Producer
• Creator
Bob's Burgers (2011)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Main Title Theme By
• Score
• Developed By

Episode Crew


Bob's Burgers (2011) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Topsy 03x16 Mar/10/2013 As: Writer
Mother Daughter Laser Razor 03x10 Jan/06/2013 As: Director
Burger Wars 01x10 Apr/10/2011 As: Writer
Crawl Space 01x02 Jan/16/2011 As: Writer
Human Flesh 01x01 Jan/09/2011 As: Writer
Lucy, The Daughter of the Devil (2007) (Credited in 11 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 11 episode crew credits
Monster 01x11 Nov/11/2007 As: Director, Writer
Satan's School for Girls 01x10 Nov/04/2007 As: Director, Writer
The Dreamster 01x09 Oct/28/2007 As: Director, Writer
The Special Fathers vs. The Vampire Altar Boys 01x08 Oct/21/2007 As: Director, Writer
The Busboy 01x07 Oct/14/2007 As: Director, Writer
Home Movies (1999) (Credited in 52 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 52 episode crew credits
Focus Grill 04x13 Apr/04/2004 As: Director
Temporary Blindness 04x12 Mar/28/2004 As: Director
Definite Possible Murder 04x11 Mar/21/2004 As: Director
Cho and the Adventures of Amy Lee 04x10 Mar/14/2004 As: Director
Those Bitches Tried to Cheat Me 04x09 Mar/07/2004 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Loren Bouchard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..