Login or register  
TV

Karen Doggenweiler

Mostly Credited As: Karen Doggenweiler
Birth Name: Karen Sylvia Doggenweiler Lapuente
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Santiago
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Karen Doggenweiler



TV Appearances

Factor X Chile (2011)As: Herself (Judge - S01 - present)
El Baile en TVN (2006)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karen Doggenweiler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news