Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rafael Araneda


Mostly Credited As: Rafael Araneda
Birth Name: Rafael Araneda Luis Maturana Sunday
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Santiago
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Rafael Araneda




TV Appearances

Talento Chileno (2010)As: Himself - TV Presenter (Presenter - S02 - present)
El Baile en TVN (2006)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafael Araneda Quotes

No quotes added for this person