Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Catalina Palacios


Mostly Credited As: Catalina Palacios
Birth Name: Catalina Isabel Palacios Galindo
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Punta Arenas

Catalina Palacios




TV Appearances

El Baile en TVN (2006)As: Herself - Entertainer of children's TV programs (S03 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catalina Palacios Quotes

No quotes added for this person