Login or register  
TV

June Angela

Mostly Credited As: June Angela
Birth Name: June Angela Profanto
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

June Angela




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. T and Tina (1976)As: Sachi
Episode Cast Credits 

Dexter (2006) 
  Love American Style 01x05: (Oct/29/2006) As Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Torn Between Two Hannahs 01x17: (Oct/14/2006) As Parent #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Windfall (2006) 
  There And Gone Again 01x03: (Jun/22/2006) As Neighbor, [Co-Guest Stars]

E-Ring (2005) 
  War Crimes 01x13: (Jan/18/2006) As Dr. Foucalt 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Can't Buy Me Love 04x13: (Jan/06/1994) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
June Angela Quotes

No quotes added for this person