Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pat Suzuki


Mostly Credited As: Pat Suzuki
Birth Name: Chiyoko Suzuki
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cressey, California

Pat Suzuki




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. T and Tina (1976)As: Michi
Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angels in Paradise (2) 02x02: (Sep/14/1977) As Kona 
  Angels in Paradise (1) 02x01: (Sep/14/1977) As Kona 

The Dean Martin Show (1965) 
  Sid Caesar / Bob Newhart / Paul Anka / Pat Suzuki 01x27: (Mar/31/1966) As Herself 

The Red Skelton Show (1951) 
  Pat Suzuki / Jack Soo 13x20: (Jan/28/1964) As Herself 

Star Time (1950) 
  The Jack Paar Variety Show 01x17: (Jan/26/1960) As Herself 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  The Platters, Abbe Lane 12x24: (Mar/01/1959) As Herself 
  Celeste Holm, Pat Suzuki 12x19: (Jan/18/1959) As Herself 

The Frank Sinatra Show (1957) 
  Natalie Wood & Pat Suzuki 01x30: (May/23/1958) As Herself 

The Dick Clark Show (1958) 
  Mickey and Sylvia / Link Wray / Dicky Doo and The Don'ts / Jan and Arnie / Bob Hope / Pat Suzuki 01x13: (May/10/1958) As Herself 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Dec/01/1957) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Suzuki Quotes

No quotes added for this person