Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ollie Locke


Mostly Credited As: Ollie Locke
Birth Name: Oliver Locke
Date Of Birth: 1987
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chelsea, London

Ollie Locke




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Made in Chelsea (2011)As: Himself (Series 1-5)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Himself (Series 13 (2014)- 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Big Fish Off (2015) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Feb/25/2015) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 15's Bit on the Side - 6 12x06: (Jan/14/2015) As Himself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 11 11x11: (Sep/01/2014) As Himself 
  Big Brother 15's Bit on the Side - 5 10x05: (Jun/11/2014) As Himself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 13's Bit on the Side - 19 09x19: (Jan/29/2014) As Himself 

Most Shocking Celebrity Moments 2014 (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/28/2014) As Himself 

Phillip's 24 Hour Live TV Marathon for Text Santa (2014) 
  Phillip's 24 Hour Live TV Marathon for Text Santa 01x01: (Dec/01/2014) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  November 14, 2014 27x55: (Nov/14/2014) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  November 13, 2014 27x54: (Nov/13/2014) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  November 12, 2014 27x53: (Nov/12/2014) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  November 11, 2014 27x52: (Nov/11/2014) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009) 
  Stand Up To Cancer 2014 (3) - Live (Oct/17/2014) As Himself 
  Stand Up To Cancer 2014 (2) - Live (Oct/17/2014) As Himself 
  Rod Stewart, Dawn Porter, Made In Chelsea, Miles Kane 10x10: (May/17/2013) As Himself 
  Eddie Izzard, David Walliams, Amanda Holden, Very Important People, Made In Chelsea, The Gossip 08x02: (May/04/2012) As Himself 

Stand Up To Cancer (2012) 
  Stand Up To Cancer 2014 02x10: (Oct/17/2014) As Himself ('Chatty Man') 

Stars At Your Service (2014) 
  Series 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/03/2014) As Himself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Ollie Locke, Matthew Wolfenden, John Newman and Keith Duffy 11x05: (Apr/10/2014) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Fake Reaction (2013) 
  Series 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Feb/20/2014) As Himself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  February 14, 2014 15x30: (Feb/14/2014) As Himself 
  April 8, 2013 14x66: (Apr/08/2013) As Himself 

Celebrity Deal or No Deal (2012) 
  Episode 11 01x11: (Aug/25/2013) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Channel 4's Comedy Gala (2010) 
  Comedy Gala 2013 01x04: (Jun/07/2013) As Himself 

The Jonathan Ross Show (2011) 
  Martin Kemp, Gary Kemp, Julian Clary, John Simm, Made In Chelsea, Suede 04x15: (Apr/13/2013) As Himself 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 19 01x41: (Aug/26/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  April 2, 2012 01x180: (Apr/02/2012) As Himself 

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Nick Grimshaw, Sarah Millican, Joe Wilkinson, Ollie Locke 12x02: (Sep/30/2011) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 193 01x193: (Jun/02/2011) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 65 01x65: (May/24/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ollie Locke Quotes

No quotes added for this person