Login or register  
TV

Cristian Riquelme

Mostly Credited As: Cristian Riquelme
Birth Name: Cristián Andrés Riquelme Croquevielle
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Santiago

Cristian Riquelme



TV Appearances

El Baile en TVN (2006)As: Himself - Actor (S04 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cristian Riquelme Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..