Login or register  
TV

Fernando Godoy

Mostly Credited As: Fernando Godoy
Birth Name: Fernando Patricio Godoy Bustamante
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Iquique, I RegiĆ³n
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Fernando Godoy



TV Appearances

El Baile en TVN (2006)As: Himself - Actor, Comedian & TV Host (S04 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fernando Godoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news