TV

Scotty McCreery


Mostly Credited As: Scotty McCreery
Birth Name: Scott Cooke McCreery
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Garner, North Carolina
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Scotty McCreery




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S10 - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Finale, Part 2 15x23: (Apr/07/2016) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Finale, Part 2 15x23: (Apr/07/2016) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  American Dream (Apr/05/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  American Dream (Apr/05/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Vince Vaughn, Kathleen Madigan, Scotty McCreery 21x104: (Jun/03/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Vince Vaughn, Kathleen Madigan, Scotty McCreery 21x104: (Jun/03/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Tim Allen, Theresa Caputo, Scotty McCreery 19x166: (Oct/05/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Tim Allen, Theresa Caputo, Scotty McCreery 19x166: (Oct/05/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
Results Show: 1 of 3 Voted Off + Feelin' It 
Results Show + See You Tonight 
2 Finalists Compete + Please Remember Me 
1 of 10 Voted Off + Water Tower Town 
Hart Of Dixie Songs:
Destiny & Denial + The Trouble With Girls 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scotty McCreery Quotes

No quotes added for this person