Login or register  
TV

Stefano Langone

Mostly Credited As: Stefano Langone
Birth Name: Stefano James Langone
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellevue, Washington
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Stefano Langone



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Himself (S10, 7th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Results Show 12x31: (Apr/25/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  1 of 6 Voted Off 11x32: (Apr/26/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
Results Show + Yes to Love 
1 of 6 Voted Off + I'm on a Roll 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stefano Langone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..