Login or register  
TV

Kathy Wakile

Mostly Credited As: Kathy Wakile
Birth Name: Katherina Pierri
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wayne, New Jersey

Kathy Wakile



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009)As: Herself (S03-S05; recurring afterwards)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  The Bacon Brothers, Jennie Garth and Kathy Wakile 08x59: (Nov/27/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Jennie Garth, Kathy Wakile, The Bacon Brothers 08x01: (Sep/08/2014) As Herself 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Kathy Wakile, Rosie Pierri & Jaime Primak Sullivan 11x138: (Sep/07/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Kathy Wakile, Rosie Pierri & Vanassa Sebastian 11x118: (Jul/20/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  Bethenny's 100th Episode! 02x100: (Feb/11/2014) As Herself 
  A Gabby Douglas Surprise! 02x45: (Nov/08/2013) As Herself 
  Bethenny's Botox Confession 02x18: (Oct/02/2013) As Herself 

The Nate Berkus Show (2010) 
  Overhaul Your Style 01x158: (May/23/2011) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathy Wakile Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..