Login or register  
TV

Trina Braxton

Mostly Credited As: Trina Braxton
Birth Name: Trina Evelyn Braxton
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA

Trina Braxton



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Braxton Family Values (2011)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Braxton Family Values 05x187: (Jul/22/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  The Braxtons Are Here! 02x94: (Feb/03/2014) As Herself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  The Braxtons | Yvonne Strahovski | Neal Brennan 01x77: (Jan/14/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Soul Man (2012) 
  The Ballentine Hands 01x03: (Jul/04/2012) As Rose Pickney 

The Nate Berkus Show (2010) 
  Modern Family 01x149: (May/10/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trina Braxton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...