Login or register  
TV

Arianna Afsar


Mostly Credited As: Arianna Afsar
Birth Name: Arianna Ayesha Afsar
Date Of Birth: 1991
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California

Arianna Afsar




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S08 - 18th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arianna Afsar Quotes

No quotes added for this person