Login or register  
TV

Otto Robsahm

Mostly Credited As: Otto Robsahm
Birth Name: Fred Otto Robsahm
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Norway

Otto Robsahm



TV Appearances

Skal vi danse? (2006)As: Himself - Actor & TV Handyman (S01 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Otto Robsahm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..