Login or register  
TV

Tor Endresen


Mostly Credited As: Tor Endresen
Birth Name: Tor Lars Oskar Endresen
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Bergen

Tor Endresen




TV Appearances

Skal vi danse? (2006)As: Himself - Singer & Guitarist (S04 - 5th Eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tor Endresen Quotes

No quotes added for this person