TV

Forbes March


Mostly Credited As: Forbes March
Birth Name: Forbes William March
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bristol, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Forbes March




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mutant X (2001)As: Jesse Kilmartin
Northwood (1991)As: Brendan (1991)
All My Children (1970)As: Scott Chandler (#4) (1999-2000)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Nash Brennan (2005-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13647 54x160: (Nov/16/2009) As Mason Jarvis 
  Ep. #13647 54x160: (Nov/16/2009) As Mason Jarvis 
  Ep. #13646 54x159: (Nov/13/2009) As Mason Jarvis 
  Ep. #13645 54x158: (Nov/12/2009) As Mason Jarvis 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Unbearable 05x14: (Feb/10/2005) As Brad Himmel 
  Unbearable 05x14: (Feb/10/2005) As Brad Himmel 

Doc (2001) (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dylan Simmons 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Forbes March Quotes

No quotes added for this person