Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Margarita Rosa De Francisco


Mostly Credited As: Margarita Rosa De Francisco
Birth Name: Margarita Rosa de Francisco Baquero
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Cali

Margarita Rosa De Francisco




TV Appearances

Expedición Robinson (CO) (2001)As: Herself (Host S01 - S02)
Café con aroma de mujer (1994)As: Teresa Suárez 'Gaviota' / Carolina Olivares
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margarita Rosa De Francisco Quotes

No quotes added for this person