Login or register  
TV

Arturo Longton

Mostly Credited As: Arturo Longton
Birth Name: Arturo Longton Guerrero
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Limache

Arturo Longton



TV Appearances

Expedición Robinson: La Isla Vip (2006)As: Himself - Finalist of La Granja (S01 - 1st Eliminated - Day 2 - Quit)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arturo Longton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..