Login or register  
TV

Angelly Moncayo

Mostly Credited As: Angelly Moncayo
Birth Name: Angelly Vanessa Moncayo
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Cali

Angelly Moncayo



TV Appearances

La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. (2004)As: Herself - Actress (S01 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelly Moncayo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...