Login or register  
TV

Ivan Rene Valenciano

Mostly Credited As: Ivan Rene Valenciano
Birth Name: Iván René Valenciano Pérez
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Barranquilla
Height: 5' 9 ½" (1.76 m)

Ivan Rene Valenciano



TV Appearances

La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. (2004)As: Himself - Former Football Player (S01 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivan Rene Valenciano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..