Login or register  
TV

María Fernanda Yépes

Mostly Credited As: María Fernanda Yépes
Birth Name: María Fernanda Alzate Yépes
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Medellin




TV Appearances

La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. (2004)As: Herself - Actress & Model (S01 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
María Fernanda Yépes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..