TV

Amir Williams


Mostly Credited As: Amir Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Jamal Williams
Amir "Nicky" Williams

Birth Name: Amir Jamal Williams
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Yonkers, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Daria (1997)As: Michael Jordan "Mack" Mackenzie (2000-2001) -- [Voice]
All My Children (1970)As: Jamal Wilson Cudahy (#2) (1993-1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Andre's Choice 02x23: (Apr/11/1996) As Brian 
  Andre's Choice 02x23: (Apr/11/1996) As Brian 
  Sympathy for the Devil 02x18: (Feb/15/1996) As Brian, [Co-Guest Stars]

A Different World (1987) 
  Come Back, Little Eggby 01x21: (May/05/1988) As J.T. Rallen 
  Romancing Mr. Stone 01x09: (Dec/10/1987) As J.T. Rallen 
  Romancing Mr. Stone 01x09: (Dec/10/1987) As J.T. Rallen 
  Porky de Bergerac 01x03: (Oct/15/1987) As J.T. Rallen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amir Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person