Login or register  
TV

Tim Booth


Mostly Credited As: Tim Booth
Birth Name: Timothy John Booth
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Leeds, England
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Tim Booth




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

TFI Friday (1996) 
  George Best, Louise Wener, Tim Booth, Bad Angel 01x16: (Jun/14/1996) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Booth Quotes

No quotes added for this person