Login or register  
TV

Shane Reynolds

Mostly Credited As: Shane Reynolds
Birth Name: Richard Shane Reynolds
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Bastrop, Louisiana
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Shane Reynolds



TV Appearances

Shane Untamed (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shane Reynolds Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..