Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Santi Rodríguez


Mostly Credited As: Santi Rodríguez
Birth Name: Santiago Rodríguez Ramiro
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía

Santi Rodríguez




TV Appearances

¡Más que baile! (2005)As: Himself (Judge - S01 to present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Santi Rodríguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person