Login or register  
TV

Víctor Ullate


Mostly Credited As: Víctor Ullate
Birth Name: Víctor Ullate Andrés
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Zaragoza, Aragón

Víctor Ullate




TV Appearances

¡Más que baile! (2005)As: Himself (Judge - S01 to present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Víctor Ullate Quotes

No quotes added for this person