TV

Lisa Wilhoit


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Wilhoit
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Wilhoit
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Lisa Wilhoit




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Tom Show (1997)As: Kenlon Amross
Social Studies (1997)As: Madison Lewis
My So-Called Life (1994)As: Danielle Chase
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Leggo My Meg-O 10x20: (May/06/2012) Voiced  Connie DiMico 
  Stew-Roids 07x13: (Apr/26/2009) Voiced  Connie DiMico 
  McStroke 06x08: (Jan/13/2008) Voiced  Connie DiMico 
  Barely Legal 05x08: (Dec/17/2006) Voiced  Beth and Connie 

GREEK (2007) 
  A Tale of Two Parties 01x20: (May/26/2008) As Tina 
  Move On Cartwrights 01x16: (Apr/28/2008) As Tina 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tina 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tina 

Campus Ladies (2006) 
  Psych 101 02x06: (Jan/09/2007) As Abby 
  Psych 101 02x06: (Jan/09/2007) As Abby 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Blown Apart 04x01: (Sep/23/1995) As Lori Kale 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sales Assistant, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Lisa audition for a role on One Tree Hill.

Lisa Wilhoit Quotes

No quotes added for this person