TV

Olivia Holt


Mostly Credited As: Olivia Holt
Birth Name: Olivia Hastings Holt
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Germantown, Tennessee
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Olivia Holt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Disney Channel Presents ... (2014)As: Herself (Co-Host - 2014)
I Didn’t Do It (2014) (2014)As: Lindy Watson
The Radio Disney Music Awards (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host 2014)
Kickin' It (2011)As: Kim Crawford (S01-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man Vs. The Sinister 6 (2012) 
  The Spider-Verse: Part 4 03x15: (Mar/26/2015) Voiced  Spider-Girl 

Kickin' It (2011) 
  Seaford Hustle 04x14: (Aug/04/2014) As Kim Crawford 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (5) 01x31: (Apr/29/2014) As Herself 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (4) 01x25: (Apr/17/2014) As Herself 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (3) 01x16: (Mar/26/2014) As Herself 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (2) 01x09: (Mar/13/2014) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia Holt Quotes

No quotes added for this person